Sign In | Join Free | My bushorchimp.com
bushorchimp.com
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Home > Fiber Optic Patch Cord >

Single Mode SC Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC ST FC PC Pre-terminated Optical

Single Mode SC Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC ST FC PC Pre-terminated Optical

Brand Name : Neutral
Model Number : SC Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certification : ISO 9001
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 pc
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
Supply Ability : 10000 pcs / day
Delivery Time : 5 - 8 work days
Packaging Details : 1 pc / plastic bag
Product Name : Optical Jumper
Mode : Single Mode
Model : Simplex
End-face : Apc
Connector : SC
Jacket Color : Yellow
Contact Now

Single Mode SC Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC ST FC PC Pre-terminated Optical Jumper


Technical Parameters


ItemParameters
ModelSC / APC
Mode

Single Mode

Outer Diameter3.0mm / 2.0mm / 0.9mm
Wavelength1310nm or 1550nm
Insertion Loss≤ 0.3dB
Tensile Strength≥ 200N
Mating Cycles> 1000
Operating Temperature- 40℃ ~ + 85℃
Length3m

Characteristics


  • Screw-thread coupling mechanism
  • Ceramic ferrules
  • Low insertion loss, high return loss
  • Good in repeatability and exchangeability
  • 100% Insertion, Return Loss, End Face and Interference inspection
  • Excellent mechanical endurance
  • High credibility and stability
  • Complying with Telcordia ,GR-326-Core, IEC and RoHS Standard

Shipping


Delivery
China Fiber Optic Technology Ltd. Co. offers global delivery service for our purchasers. All delivery ways will be conformed in advance with our customers. Various shipping delivery solutions are available for options, we provide shipment arrangement by ourselves forwarder, as well as customer appointed forwarder, in the way of Air, Sea, Road. The typical express carrier is by FedEx, UPS and EMS.


Shipping Fees
All fees and charges will be calculated according to weight, volume and shipping method of the materials our customers order. Any extra charge caused by additional services, such as purchaser's carrier of special handling at the destination, must be paid by consignee of purchasers.


Return and Warranty


1. All products have been 100% tested and inspected before shipment.

2. All products have quantity warranty. If there is no man-made problem, we will replace or repair freely.

3. We provide the best after-sales service. If any quality problems occur, we will do our best to solve for customers.


Product Display



Product Tags:

Single Mode Fiber Pigtails

      

Fiber Optic Drop Cable

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Single Mode SC Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC ST FC PC Pre-terminated Optical Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)