Sign In | Join Free | My bushorchimp.com
bushorchimp.com
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Home > Fiber Optic Patch Cord >

SC Single Mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC ST FC Optical Jumper MM Waterproof

SC Single Mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC ST FC Optical Jumper MM Waterproof

Brand Name : Neutral
Model Number : SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certification : ISO 9001
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 pc
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
Supply Ability : 10000 pcs / day
Delivery Time : 5 - 8 work days
Packaging Details : 1 pc / plastic bag
Product Name : SC Optical Jumper
Connector Type : SC LC ST FC
Mode : Multimode / Single Mode
Color : Various
Sleeve : Zirconia
Application : Telecommunication
Contact Now

SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC ST FC Optical Jumper MM Waterproof


Information


Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state-of-the-art connectors and available in any combination of ST, SC, LC and MTRJ with PC, UPC or APC polish types to meet your standard or custom configurations.


Order Guide


Drawings or Samples ProvidedWe get the drawings or samples from our clients.
R & DWe support customer R&D. Make the files or improve the design if you needed.
QuotationAccording to standard and the drawings or samples
Fasteners & Hardware DesignSend fasteners for confirmation within 3 days .
Fasteners & Hardware MarkingStart to make the Fasteners after design confirmed
Test-runAfter Fasteners finished, we’ll test it and get samples
Sample ConfirmationSend the free samples to client to make sure perfect
Fasteners ModificationIf the sample is not ok, we’ll modify the Fasteners free, Then send free samples to you again until meet your demands.
DeliveryCarton Bulk /Pallet or Small box/Carton/Pallet
After-sale ServiceWe will follow up goods for every customer and always provide professional service,no matter before-sale, in-sale, or after-sale.

Ordering Options


1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST
2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
3) Core Type: Single mode ( SM: 9/125um ), Multimode ( MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um )
4) Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex
5) Cable Diameter: φ3.0mm, φ2.0mm, φ0.9mm
6) Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized

7) Cable Type: PVC, LSZH


Our Advantages


1. Competitive price

2. Fast delivery

3. Free sample provided

4. Longtime warranty

5. Reliable quality, OEM service available

6. Professional product and technical support

7. Prompt answer for any question or inquiry


Product Display



Product Tags:

Single Mode Fiber Pigtails

      

Fiber Optic Drop Cable

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

SC Single Mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC ST FC Optical Jumper MM Waterproof Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)